Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
you RUN the place
May 28th-29th 2015 Brampton, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
11 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 May 28th to May 29th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2015
126
2
2014
1
64
2
2013
1
3
1
2012
1
122
4
276
2011
1
121
2
37
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - OFSAA South Regionals
May 28th 2010, 6:59pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Erindale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Heart Lake Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Bishop Tonnos Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Jean Vanier Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
White Oaks Ctr For Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Robert Bateman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
NIAGARA CHRISTIAN
Robert F Hall Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caledon East, Ontario
Glenforest Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Harold M Brathwaite Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Westdale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
St Paul High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Loyola Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Notre Dame School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Parkside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dundas, Ontario
Welland Centennial Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Smithville Distr
Beamsville District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Beamsville, Ontario
Father Michael Goetz School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Holy Name Of Mary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
St Mary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Holy Cross School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Streetsville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Highland Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dundas, Ontario
Bca-Brampton
Notre Dame College Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
Iroquois Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
South Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Smithville, Ontario
St Martin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Barton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Laura Secord Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
John Fraser Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Edmund Campion Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Milton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Lakeshore Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Colborne, Ontario
Oakville Trafalgar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Assumption Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Waterdown District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterdown, Ontario
The Woodlands School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Bramalea Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Sherwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Governor Simcoe Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
St Aloysius Gonzaga School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Mayfield Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Bishop Reding Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
Port Colborne High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Colborne, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
M M Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
E L Crossley Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fonthill, Ontario
Mentor College Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Central Peel Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
St Jean de Brebeuf Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
St Francis Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
St Joan of Arc Catholic SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Humberview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bolton, Ontario
Cayuga Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cayuga, Ontario
Grimsby District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Grimsby, Ontario
Thomas A Blakelock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Burlington Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Niagara District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara-lk, Ontario
Port Credit Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Turner Fenton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Guido De Bres High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Kernahan Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Meadowvale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Georgetown District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Ontario
Hagersville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hagersville, Ontario
Blessed Trinity Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Grimsby, Ontario
St Ignatius of Loyola CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Orchard Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
Ridgeway & Crystal Beach Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgeway, Ontario
Cawthra Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Cardinal Leger Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Westmount Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
St Catharines Collegiate Track and Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Christ The King Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Ontario
Dunnville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunnville, Ontario
Lincoln M Alexander Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Kings Christian Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
Fort Erie Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Erie, Ontario
Lorne Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Roch Catholic Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
St Thomas More Cath Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
West Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Rick Hansen Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Acton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Ontario
Eden - St. Catherines
Ascension Of Our Lord Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Cardinal Ambrozic Cath Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Saltfleet High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
St Michael High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Clarkson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Brampton Centennial Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Denis Morris Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
St Joseph Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Corpus Christi Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Philip Pocock School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Sandalwood Heights Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Bishop Ryan Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Westlane Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Iona Catholic Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Augustine Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Hamilton Dist Christian Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Sir Winston Churchill Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
St Marcellinus Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Nelson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
MacLachlan College
St Paul Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
John Cabot Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Marguerite d'Youville Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Cathedral Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Invited groups
2010
OFSAA South Regional Championships
2010 Results - OFSAA South Regionals
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 28th 2010, 6:59pm
OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
May 28, 2010 to May 29, 2010
St Catharines, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abbey Park
Acton
AN Myer
Ancaster
Ascension of Our Lord
Assumption - Burlington
Barton SS
Beamsville
Bishop P.F. Reding
Bishop Ryan
Bishop Tonnos
Blessed Trinity
Bramalea Secondary
Brampton Centennial
Brampton Christian Academy
Burlington Central
Cacss - Brampton
Cardinal Leger
Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
Cathedral
Cawthra Park
Cayuga
Central Peel
Christ the King
Clarkson
Corpus Christi
Denis Morris
Dunnville
Eden
EL Crossley
Erindale
ES Jean Vanier - Welland
Father Michael Goetz
Fletcher's Meadow
Fort Erie
Georgetown
Glenforest
Governor Simcoe
Grimsby
Guido DeBres
Hagersville
Hamilton District Christian
Harold M Brathwaite
Heart Lake
Heritage Christian
Highland
Holy Cross - St Catharines
Holy Name - Brampton
Holy Trinity - Oakville
Humberview
Iona Catholic
Iroquois Ridge
John Cabot
John Fraser
Kernahan Park
Kings Christian
Lakeshore Cath - Port Colborne
Laura Secord
Lincoln M. Alexander
Lorne Park
Loyola Catholic
MacLachlan College
Mayfield
Meadowvale
Mentor College
Milton
MM Robinson
Nelson
Niagara
Niagara Christian College
Notre Dame - Brampton
Notre Dame - Burlington
Notre Dame College - Welland
Oakville Trafalgar
Orchard Park
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Parkside - Dundas
Philip Pocock
Port Colborne
Port Credit
Rick Hansen
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
Robert Bateman
Robert Hall
Saltfleet
Sandalwood Heights
Sherwood
Sir Winston Churchill - St Catharines
Smithville District Christian
South Lincoln
St Aloysius Gonzaga
St Augustine - Brampton
St Catharines
St Edmund Campion
St Francis Catholic - St Catharines
St Ignatius of Loyola
St Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
St Joan of Arc - Mississauga
St Joseph's - Mississauga
St Marcellinus
St Marquerite d’Youville
St Martin's
St Mary's - Hamilton
St Michael - Niagra Falls
St Paul - Niagra Falls
St Paul's - Trenton
St Roch - Brampton
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
St Thomas More
Streetsville
The Woodlands
Thomas A Blakelock
Turner Fenton
Waterdown
Welland Centennial
West Park
Westdale
Westlane
Westmount - Hamilton
White Oaks
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
1500m Wheelchair
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitehouse, Kyle
Kernahan Park
12.30
-0.1
1
2
Kummer, William
Robert Bateman
14.33
-0.1
1
3
Nolan, Lee
Robert Bateman
16.02
-0.1
1
4
Miller, Brandon
Robert Bateman
18.04
-0.1
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jno-Pierre, Angus
Ascension of Our
11.24
+1.8
1
2
Allotey, Dillando
St Edmund Campio
11.36
+1.8
1
3
Ambrosio, Colton
Notre Dame Colle
11.50
+1.8
1
4
Miller, Wes
Nelson
11.59
+1.8
1
5
Walters, Shalmar
St Aloysius Gonz
11.65
+1.8
1
6
Thomas, Reshayne
St Aloysius Gonz
11.70
+1.8
1
7
Dyke, Warren Van
Westlane
11.74
+1.8
1
8
timmis, mercer
Assumption - Bur
11.76
+1.8
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jno-Pierre, Angus
Ascension of Our
11.23w
+2.6
2
3
Allotey, Dillando
St Edmund Campio
11.37w
+2.6
2
5
Ambrosio, Colton
Notre Dame Colle
11.40w
+2.6
2
2
Miller, Wes
Nelson
11.54
+1.8
1
4
Walters, Shalmar
St Aloysius Gonz
11.64
+1.8
1
6
Thomas, Reshayne
St Aloysius Gonz
11.64w
+2.6
2
7
Dyke, Warren Van
Westlane
11.72
+1.8
1
8
timmis, mercer
Assumption - Bur
11.73
+1.8
1
9
Doe, William Pitt
St Joan of Arc -
11.76
+1.8
1
10
Swick, Tyler
Bishop Ryan
11.96
+1.8
1
11
Lauffman, Cam
Bishop Tonnos
12.05w
+2.6
2
12
Christiansen, Thomas
Laura Secord
12.17
+1.8
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Deion
St Marcellinus
11.40
+1.4
1
2
Johnson, Jadon
St Marquerite d�
11.42
+1.4
1
3
March, Dwayne
St Edmund Campio
11.61
+1.4
1
4
Wu, Marcus
Westmount - Hami
11.64
+1.4
1
5
Glasgow, Rashad
St Edmund Campio
11.76
+1.4
1
6
Roserie, Junior
St Joan of Arc -
11.84
+1.4
1
7
Espino, Jeremy
St Francis Catho
11.96
+1.4
1
8
Bos, Steven
Guido DeBres
11.99
+1.4
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Jadon
St Marquerite d�
11.43w
+3.5
2
2
Barker, Deion
St Marcellinus
11.47w
+2.2
1
3
March, Dwayne
St Edmund Campio
11.65w
+3.5
2
4
Glasgow, Rashad
St Edmund Campio
11.74w
+2.2
1
5
Wu, Marcus
Westmount - Hami
11.76w
+2.2
1
6
Roserie, Junior
St Joan of Arc -
11.78w
+3.5
2
7
Bos, Steven
Guido DeBres
11.78w
+3.5
2
8
Espino, Jeremy
St Francis Catho
11.81w
+3.5
2
9
Westbrook, Calum
Sir Winston Chur
11.84w
+3.5
2
10
Caunce, Noah
Notre Dame - Bur
11.90w
+2.2
1
11
Fasullo, Victor
Nelson
12.00w
+2.2
1
12
Kirby, Jordan
Georgetown
12.14w
+2.2
1
13
Begg, Jesse
AN Myer
12.31w
+2.2
1
14
Porretta, Alex
Corpus Christi
12.34w
+3.5
2
15
Williams, Tevon
Cathedral
12.36w
+3.5
2
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Omoruna, Ike
St Augustine - B
10.81
+0.2
1
2
Rodney, Brendon
St Augustine - B
11.06
+0.2
1
3
Hayle, Tyler
St Edmund Campio
11.16
+0.2
1
4
Rudder, David
Lincoln M. Alexa
11.22
+0.2
1
5
McLean, Carlin
Orchard Park
11.28
+0.2
1
6
Merritt, Nathan
Ridgeway-Crystal
11.28
+0.2
1
7
Williams, Akeeno
Grimsby
11.31
+0.2
1
8
Schinkel, Lucas
Lakeshore Cath -
11.47
+0.2
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Omoruna, Ike
St Augustine - B
10.83
+1.7
2
3
Hayle, Tyler
St Edmund Campio
11.03
+1.7
2
2
Rodney, Brendon
St Augustine - B
11.10
+0.7
1
5
Rudder, David
Lincoln M. Alexa
11.11
+1.7
2
6
Merritt, Nathan
Ridgeway-Crystal
11.15
+1.7
2
4
Williams, Akeeno
Grimsby
11.27
+0.7
1
7
Schinkel, Lucas
Lakeshore Cath -
11.28
+1.7
2
8
McLean, Carlin
Orchard Park
11.30
+1.7
2
9
Lach, Paulo
Cathedral
11.40
+1.7
2
10
Ritchie, Kyle
Cathedral
11.56
+0.7
1
11
Forester, Josh
Blessed Trinity
11.62
+0.7
1
12
Odame, John
Nelson
11.72
+0.7
1
13
Fisher, Mark
Holy Trinity - O
11.93
+0.7
1
14
Chiarot, Nicholas
Notre Dame - Bra
12.25
+0.7
1
Womens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Sally
Bishop Tonnos
19.39
+0.5
1
2
Sieban, Rachel
Robert Bateman
20.11
+0.5
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bingham, Khamica
Heart Lake
11.86
-0.2
1
2
Patterson-Reid, Nita
Fletcher's Meado
12.62
-0.2
1
3
Edwards, Shadae
Denis Morris
12.70
-0.2
1
4
Reichelt, Carrie
Ridgeway-Crystal
12.77
-0.2
1
5
Hillman, Krista
Bishop Tonnos
12.94
-0.2
1
6
McClurkin, Caitlin
Grimsby
13.32
-0.2
1
7
Palmer, Keina
St Edmund Campio
13.33
-0.2
1
8
Surrette, Brittany
Lorne Park
13.37
-0.2
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bingham, Khamica
Heart Lake
12.20
+1.0
1
2
Edwards, Shadae
Denis Morris
12.59
+0.7
2
3
Patterson-Reid, Nita
Fletcher's Meado
12.65
+0.7
2
4
Reichelt, Carrie
Ridgeway-Crystal
12.71
+1.0
1
5
Hillman, Krista
Bishop Tonnos
12.88
+0.7
2
6
Palmer, Keina
St Edmund Campio
13.20
+1.0
1
7
Surrette, Brittany
Lorne Park
13.27
+0.7
2
8
McClurkin, Caitlin
Grimsby
13.36
+1.0
1
9
Ligas, Ashley
Highland
13.36
+0.7
2
10
Medford, Tanisha
St Catharines
13.38
+0.7
2
11
Osland, Brittany
Abbey Park
13.40
+1.0
1
12
Paluch, Camilla
Christ the King
13.55
+1.0
1
13
Montesanto, Ali
Bishop Tonnos
13.67
+1.0
1
14
Boiago, Danielle
St Thomas More
13.71
+0.7
2
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Christian
St Mary's - Hami
12.12
+1.7
1
2
Rodriguez, Melanie
Notre Dame - Bur
12.56
+1.7
1
3
Morrison, Nicole
Westdale
12.61
+1.7
1
4
Dasilva, Cierra
Heart Lake
12.64
+1.7
1
5
Williams, Alicia
St Joan of Arc -
12.69
+1.7
1
6
Taylor, Ashley
Nelson
12.81
+1.7
1
7
Kieft, Stefanie
Guido DeBres
12.97
+1.7
1
8
Thomas-Jacques, Tyla
St Thomas Aquina
12.98
+1.7
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Christian
St Mary's - Hami
12.10
+1.8
2
2
Morrison, Nicole
Westdale
12.64
+1.7
1
3
Rodriguez, Melanie
Notre Dame - Bur
12.64
+1.7
1
5
Williams, Alicia
St Joan of Arc -
12.73
+1.7
1
4
Dasilva, Cierra
Heart Lake
12.75
+1.8
2
6
Taylor, Ashley
Nelson
12.82
+1.8
2
7
Thomas-Jacques, Tyla
St Thomas Aquina
13.02
+1.7
1
8
Kieft, Stefanie
Guido DeBres
13.03
+1.8
2
9
Pychel, Jesse
Notre Dame Colle
13.05
+1.8
2
10
Ollier, Mary
Grimsby
13.16
+1.8
2
11
Haywood, Tyanna
St Roch - Brampt
13.26
+1.7
1
12
Sancho, Kyanna
St Edmund Campio
13.28
+1.8
2
13
Swann, Demi
Georgetown
13.38
+1.7
1
14
Wilkins, Saushana
Bramalea Seconda
13.45
+1.7
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Sade
St Thomas Aquina
12.00
+0.6
1
2
Bell-Spence, Jonelle
Bramalea Seconda
12.04
+0.6
1
3
Martin, Simone
St Thomas Aquina
12.11
+0.6
1
4
Pascal, Cassandra
St Marcellinus
12.29
+0.6
1
5
Anane-Bediakoh, Daniela
St Marquerite d�
12.56
+0.6
1
6
Cadogan, Ashara
St Ignatius of L
12.77
+0.6
1
7
Rodney, Monique
Cathedral
12.80
+0.6
1
8
Blackwood, Kadaija
Westlane
12.83
+0.6
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bell-Spence, Jonelle
Bramalea Seconda
12.15
-0.1
2
2
Lewis, Sade
St Thomas Aquina
12.19
-0.8
1
3
Martin, Simone
St Thomas Aquina
12.23
-0.1
2
4
Pascal, Cassandra
St Marcellinus
12.29
-0.8
1
5
Anane-Bediakoh, Daniela
St Marquerite d�
12.74
-0.8
1
6
Cadogan, Ashara
St Ignatius of L
12.83
-0.1
2
7
Rodney, Monique
Cathedral
12.85
-0.1
2
8
Blackwood, Kadaija
Westlane
12.88
-0.8
1
9
Kohli, Melissa
EL Crossley
13.28
-0.8
1
10
Britton, Curlyn
Corpus Christi
13.29
-0.1
2
11
Ulman, Jenel
Westmount - Hami
13.31
-0.1
2
12
Prempeh, Lavinia
St Thomas Aquina
13.36
-0.8
1
13
Barnes, Lauren
Notre Dame Colle
13.42
-0.8
1
14
Torres, Ariel
St Thomas More
13.44
-0.1
2
15
Mersereau, Samantha
Westmount - Hami
13.79
-0.8
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
109715 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
127 shares:
OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
,
Acton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
126
2
2014
1
64
2
2013
1
3
1
2012
1
122
4
276
2011
1
121
2
37
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa-south
#ofsaa
#south-regional
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!